Performances

Saturday October 22nd @ 8pm
Sunday October 23rd @ 2pm

Friday October 28th @ 8pm
Saturday October 29th @ 2pm
Saturday October 29th @ 8pm
Sunday October 30th @ 2pm

Friday November 4th @ 8pm
Saturday November 5th @ 2pm
Saturday November 5th @ 8pm
Sunday November 6th @ 2pm

Production Team

Producers | KATE SMITH & MIRABAI BAUMANN

Director | JOHN FORBES
Music Director | ALINA WAKELING
Choreographer | AMY STOAKES

Costume Design | BEC BLACKWELL
Set Design | LINDA AUBRECHT
Lighting Design | MATT DOHERTY

Cast

DONNA SHERIDAN | Jessica Zamprogno
Donna Understudy | Christine Forbes

SOPHIE SHERIDAN | Samantha Taylor
Sophie Understudy | Georgia Dickinson

SKY | Caleb Hamwood
Sky Understudy | Rowan Brown

SAM CARMICHAEL | Robert Hall
Sam Understudy | Alex Casalini

BILL AUSTIN | Andre Monardo
Bill Understudy | Bob Sparrow

HARRY BRIGHT | Craig Wynn-Jones
Harry Understudy | Mitchell Wassink

TANYA | Linda Aubrecht
Tanya Understudy | Angela Kyle

ROSIE | Michelle O’Reilly
Rosie Understudy | Kelly Cox

PEPPER | Tyler Moody
Pepper Understudy | Tim Gerber

ALI | Phoebe Atkins
Ali Understudy | Maddy Uren

LISA | Sarah Namdar
Lisa Understudy | Piper Escott

EDDIE | Lewis Way
Eddie Understudy | Benjamin Gerber

FATHER ALEXANDRIOS | Alex Casalini
Father Alexandrios Understudy | Claryse Prested

SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Aimee Clifton
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Benjamin Gerber
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Bernadette Wakeling
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Bronte Grouse
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Georgia Dickinson
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Maddy Uren
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Paige Olofsson
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Rowan Brown
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Tara Lawson
SOPHIE’S ENSEMBLE | Tim Gerber
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Angela Kyle
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Bob Sparrow
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Christine Forbes
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Elena Etheridge
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Elizabeth Magner
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Emily Fairbairn
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Janelle Grimshaw
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Kelly Cox
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Melanie McLeod
DONNA’S ENSEMBLE | Mitchell Wassink

DANCE CAPTAIN/FEATURED DANCER | Monica Dunn
FEATURED DANCER | Ainsley Mann
FEATURED DANCER | Bec Blackwell
FEATURED DANCER | Claryse Prested
FEATURED DANCER | Emily Collins
FEATURED DANCER | Isabella Blackwell
FEATURED DANCER | Karis Statheos
FEATURED DANCER | Piper Escott
FEATURED DANCER | Simone Aubrecht
FEATURED DANCER | Tina-Chanelle Lucignano